Tel: +34 685 551 049|office@brassacademy.com

Orquestas jóvenes

Orquestas jóvenes 2019-02-22T00:53:00+00:00

Sorry, this entry is only available in European Spanish. For the sake of viewer convenience, the content is shown below in the alternative language. You may click the link to switch the active language.

ALUMNOS MIEMBROS ORQUESTA JOVEN

GUSTAV MAHLER JUGENDORCHESTER
JAVIER CANTOS (trompeta)
ALFONSO CANTÓ (trompeta)
DAVID SÁNCHEZ (trompa)
JOSÉ MANUEL ESCOBAR ( trompeta)
ACHILLE FAIT ( trompa)

Schlewig HOLSTEIN MUSIK FESTIVAL
ALFONSO CANTÓ (trompeta)
DAVID ALCARAZ (trompeta)
MARCOS GARRIDO (trompa)
DIEGO CARRILLO (trompa)
JUAN GONZALEZ (trombón)
MARC SÁNCHEZ (trombón)
JAVIER CANTOS (trompeta)
RUBÉN SIMÓ (trompeta)
PABLO ZAPATER ( trompa)

JONDE – Joven Orquesta Nacional de España
JOSÉ ESTEBAN RUBIO (trompeta)
JUAN GONZALEZ (trombón)
ASENSIO ARGILER ( Trombón)
DAVID ALCARAZ (trompeta)
ANTONIO VERA ESCRIBANO ( Trompeta)

VERBIER JUGENDORCHESTER 
ANTONIO ZAMORA ( trompa )
CARLOS GARRE ( trompa)

YOA Orchestra of the Americas
JOAQUIN EUSTACHIO (trompeta)

World Orchestra
IVAN TORTOSO LLOPIS (trombón)

Joven Orquesta Comunidad Autónoma de Madrid
JOSE MANUEL MADERA (trompeta)
LOURDES PANADERO (trompa)
RICARDO OLIVER (trompa)
ALBERTO LEÓN (trombón)
JOSE MARCO ALMIRA (trombón bajo)

Orquesta Filarmónica Universidad de Alicante
ALBERTO GARCIA IZQUIERDO ( trompa)
XIMO VICEDO ( Trompa)
PABLO ZAPATER (trompa)
ALICIA HERNANDEZ (trompa)
JOAQUIN EUSTACHIO (trompeta)
ADRIAN BENEYTO (trompeta)
GABRIEL TRIPIANA ( trompeta)
JOAQUIN ANDREU VICENTE ( trombón)
CARLOS PARRES ( Trombon bajo)
ASENSIO ARGILER ( Trombón)
GUSTAVO IBACACHE ( Trompa )
VICTOR ANAYA ( Trompa )
ALEJANDRO GRAU ( Trompa )
PEDRO JAVIER TENDERO ( Trompa)
MANUEL LATORRE ( Trompeta )
VICENTE CASCALES MOGICA ( Trombon)
JUAN GONZALEZ MARTINEZ ( Trombón )
PASCUAL FLORES NAVARRO ( Trombon)
JOSE MARCO ALMIRA ( Trombón Bajo)

Orquesta Joven de Extremadura
ANA HOLGUERA RAMOS ( trompa)

Orquesta West Eastern Divan Orchestra
JOSEP OLCINA ( trompeta )

Orquesta Joven de Murcia
DIEGO CARRILLO (trompa)
FRANCISCO MENCHÓN ( Trompeta)
ELVIRA SANCHEZ ( trompa)
PEDRO MESEGUER ( trompa)
ALMA GARCIA GIL ( trompa)

OJPA
PABLO ZAPATER ( Trompa)
JULIA COLL ( Trompa)
MANUEL LATORRE ( Trompeta )

JORCAM
Antonio Zamora ( trompa)
Lourdes Panadero ( trompa)
Marcos Garrido ( trompa)

JOSCAN 
MANUEL LATORRE ( Trompeta)
JOAQUIN EUSTACHIO ( trompeta )
ADRIAN BENEYTO ( Trompeta)
PABLO ZAPATER ( Trompa)
REBECA CLIMENT ( Trompa)
ANTONIO LASHERAS ( trompa)
JOAQUIN ANDREU VICENTE ( Trombon)